Main area
.

Startliste - Startlist - Lista di partenza

Startliste für den 17. Austrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon am 7.5.2022 - Die Liste umfasst alle seit dem letzten Triathlon 2019 Angemeldeten. Überträge sind automatisch, wie versprochen,  erfolgt. Wir freuen uns auf euch!

Start List for the 17th Austrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon on 5/7/2022 - The list includes everyone registered since the last triathlon in 2019. Transfers have been made automatically, as promised. We are looking forward to seeing you!

Lista di partenza per il 17° Austrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon il 5/7/2022 - La lista include tutti gli iscritti dall'ultimo triathlon del 2019. I trasferimenti sono stati fatti automaticamente, come promesso. Non vediamo l'ora di vedervi!

Stand / as of / dal 3.5.2022

Name-Name-Nome

Vorname-Firstname-Cognome

JG-YOB-ADN

G

NAT

Verein-Club-Societa

Swim/Bike

Aigner Michael 1988 M AUT TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach  
Auner Kevin 1990 M AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld  
Baran Markus 1978 M AUT Stefflhof Adventures  
Battistella Denis  1974 M ITA    
Beck Henrik 1978 M GER power & pace  
Berchtold Johannes 1991 M AUT URC Veloblitz  
Berton  Gianluigi 1971 M ITA Naonis Tri  
Bodiselitsch Bernd 1966 M AUT Club Supermarathon Austria  
Bortenhauser Sebastian 1990 M GER FC Mindelstetten  
Botond Plesz 1977 M HUN Balatonman Training Team SE  
Boz Matteo 1974 M ITA Triathlonteam Pordenone  
Breithaupt Hartmut 1958 M GER TRICON Schwäbisch Hall  
Carteret Olivier 1967 M FRA P3 TRISPORTS TEAM SB
Casetta Denis  1975 M ITA Triteam Pordenone  
Cerchia Sabato 1978 M ITA CUS Udine  
Cerny Michal 1978 M CZE TRISK CB  
Cettolo Claudio 1969 M ITA Go Tri Team  
Chinazzi Vanni   M ITA 6.15 triathlon  
Colussi Roberto 1978 M ITA    
Cvjetko Jurica 1984 M CRO    
Dadic Matej 1994 M CRO Team Zoot Europe  
Dadic Tomislav  1989 M CRO Team Zoot Europe  
Diebald Bastian 1981 M AUT Team Mohrenwirt  
Drobnic Jurij 1988 M SLO    
Đuričin Tomislav  1975 M CRO Triathlon Club Sjever  
Fäulhammer Thomas 1988 M AUT    
Fister Iztok 1989 M SLO KK TROPOVCI  
Fuchs Andreas 1975 M AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld  
Furlan Ivan 1971 M ITA Naonis Tri  
Garbino Damiano 1976 M ITA CUS Udine  
Gava Mauro 1979 M ITA triathlonteam   
Gombosi Gregor 1980 M SLO    
Gottardi Luca 1977 M ITA Naonis Tri  
Groll Stephan 1964 M GER Post SV Weilheim  
Gross Michael 1990 M AUT    
Guggi Markus 1986 M AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club  
Gusel Bernd   M AUT    
Hacker Martin 1969 M GER liqui tech tri team  
Hajos Krisztian 1979 M HUN    
Hauck Martin 1973 M GER    
Hauptmann Matej 1978 M SLO TK Gorenjska  
Herper Johannes 1982 M AUT    
Horvat Martin  1993 M CRO Triathlon Club Swibir  
Hrabec Vladimir 1968 M CZE TriZorro  
Kaml Maximilian 1972 M AUT    
Kishonti Alex 1981 M HUN    
Klingenberg Thomas 1971 M GER    
Kočiš Goran 1974 M CRO    
Kocar Saso 1982 M SLO    
Kolbl Kristjan 1977 M SLO Dahavski pingvini  
Koller Martin 1969 M AUT LTC Seewinkel  
Konrad Dietmar 1974 M AUT    
Kraigher Marco 1989 M AUT Swimm Aktiv Club  
Krajnc Damjan 1969 M SLO    
Kraner Vito 1977 M SLO KD SELCE  
Kriznic  Roberto 1964 M ITA Gorizia  
Krnić Edo 1974 M SLO TK Gorenjska  
Loncarevic Hrovje 1981 M CRO TK Swibir  
Modolo Daniele 1979 M ITA    
Moser Thomas 1987 M AUT ATUS Knittelfeld  
Nikolics Zoran 1996 H HUN    
Nosek Dalibor 1977 M SVK Triatlon Team Trnava  
Oberfrank Stefan 1975 M AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club  
Onyshchenko Andrii 1989 M UKR FH Kärnten Sport  
Pendl Markus 1978 M AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld  
Pickl Christoph 1989 M GER    
Pickl Roland 1977 M AUT Wien  
Pispek Alen  1968 M CRO TK Zrinski  
Pitamic Samo 1974 M SLO TK Trisport Kamnik  
Podbressnik Jochen 1972 M AUT Fun Sports Tri Team  
Pöltl Rainer 1971 M AUT Tri Team Chaos Wien  
Pop Remus 1980 M ITA    
Potocnik Tilen 1980 M SLO Triatlon klub Gorenjska  
Profant Moritz 1998 M AUT Stattegg  
Punter Chris 1972 M NED AC Moosburg  
Rautar Andreas 1982 M AUT    
Redl Patrick 1986 M AUT LTC Seewinkel  
Riedel Maximilian 1999 M AUT AC Moosburg  
Ronaghi Freydun 1964 M AUT MSC Graz  
Rozac Rok 1978 M SLO JK TRI Team  
Rozmaric Miljenko 1961 M CRO    
Rumi Csaba 1974 M HUN Kis Tri SE  
Schalk Daniel 1987 M AUT SU TRI STYRIA  
Schnabl Florian 1976 M AUT    
Schott Peter 1965 M AUT Tri Dornbirn SB
Schreiber Karl 1970 M AUT TRI Merino  
Schweiger Hannes 1992 M AUT SU TRI Styria  
Schwimmer Peter 1965 M AUT Stefflhof Adventures  
Sedlacek Gerald 1975 M AUT Tri Mittersill  
Seliger Andreas 1962 M GER Running Company München SB
Sneditz Andreas 1984 M AUT HSV Triathlon Kärnten  
Silar Sandi 1979 M SLO TK Gorenjska  
Sonnleitner Heinz 1974 M AUT RC Pekomo  
Spinetta Prado Frederico 1986 M ARG Team Zoot - ORC  
Sprung Stefan 1996 M AUT Askö Tri Team Judenburg  
Stadlober Karl 1960 M AUT 99ers Mödling  
Stepan Marijan 1979 M CRO    
Suligoj Gorazd 1973 M SLO    
Teper Philipp 1979 M AUT    
Terokhin Semen 1993 M UKR    
Tischler Andreas 1982 M AUT KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg  
Toul Filip 1980 M CZE SUTRI Prachatice  
Tuppinger Horst 1961 M AUT    
Uhlir Radek 1967 M CZE TRISK CB  
Velik Friedrich 2002 M AUT    
Vinoni Fabio   M ITA Naonis Tri  
Walter Daniel  1988 M AUT LC Vitus St Veit a d Glan  
Wiedner Alfred 1968 M AUT Rc Sunpor St Pölten  
Winkler Dietmar 1967 M AUT    
Zalokar Marko 1975 M SLO jk tri team  
Zechner Harald 1976 M AUT USC Trofaiach am Start  
Zsuganits Michael 1978 M AUT TRICS  
             

Name-Name-Nome

Vorname-Firstname-Cognome

JG-YOB-ADN

G

NAT

Verein-Club-Societa

 

Ballon Martina 1972 W AUT MSC Graz  
Castellan Silvia 1983 W ITA Eastside  
Colla Cristina 1973 W ITA Eastside  
Giurissa Lorena 1964 A AUT A.S.D. RARI NANTES  
Heiling Dagmar 1968 W AUT RC Grafenbach  
Konrad  Barbara 1978 W AUT AVL BSV / Stefflhof Adventures  
Markwardt Gina 1993 W AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld  
Molnar Enikö 1994 W HUN AC Donau Chemie St. Veit/Glan  
Moro Piazzon Yvette 1975 W ITA ASD Triteam Pordenone  
Mühlberger Sabine 1975 W AUT TV Zell am See SB
Papst-Gindl Monika 1975 W AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld  
Payrleithner Natascha 1976 W AUT ASKÖ LAUFRAD Steyr  
Ritter Waltraud 1959 W AUT ATSV-Tri-Ternitz SB
Schröttner Birgit 1978 W AUT Körperformen Karlo Fuchs  
Völkl Hanna 1996 W AUT Tri-Team Hallein  
Wolf Michaela 1980 W AUT URC Spk Renner Langenlois